加盟団体情報

左右にスクロールしてご覧ください。

団体名 会長・理事長 所在地
一般財団法人 大阪陸上競技協会 松本 正義 〒546-0034
大阪市東住吉区長居公園1-1
ヤンマースタジアム長居内
TEL:06-6697-8899 FAX:06-6697-8766
一般財団法人 大阪水泳協会 木村 洋二 〒547-0011
大阪市平野区長吉出戸4-5-16
TEL:06-6115-6653 FAX:06-6790-0050
一般社団法人 大阪府サッカー協会 赤須 陽太郎 〒550-0004
大阪市西区靱本町1-7-25 TK靱本町ビル6F
TEL:06-6441-5881 FAX:06-6441-5882
大阪スキー連盟 小山 雅史 〒537-0014
大阪市東成区大今里西2-5-12 大阪セルロイド会館2階
TEL:06-6975-2064 FAX:06-6975-0010
大阪市テニス協会 西井 幸紀雄 〒545-0035
大阪市阿倍野区北畠1-24-31 倉橋幸弘様方
TEL:06-6623-0303 FAX:06-6115-7111
一般社団法人 大阪ボート協会 植田 健三 〒541-0041
大阪市中央区北浜2-3-10 VIP関西センター3階
TEL:06-4708-4766 FAX:06-4708-4766
大阪市ホッケー協会 福島 雄裕 〒554-0042
大阪市此花区北港緑地2-1-1
大阪ボクシング連盟 岩本 博義 〒559-0012
大阪市住之江区東加賀屋1-7-9-904
大阪バレーボール協会 中川 和雄 〒556-0011
大阪市浪速区難波中2-7-25 ナンバビル304号
TEL:06-6632-8668 FAX:06-6632-0226
大阪体操協会 山田 正夫 〒639-0266
奈良県香芝市旭ヶ丘4-7-1 濱本匡様方
TEL:090-8982-9041
大阪市バスケットボール協会 植野 正弘 〒545-0023
大阪市阿倍野区王子町4-3-29 谷田章様方
TEL:06-6621-6717 FAX:06-6621-6717
大阪スケート連盟 森本 靖一郎

〒571-0015
門真市三ツ島3-7-16
大阪府立門真スポーツセンター内
TEL:072-883-8113 FAX:072-883-8212

大阪市ヨット協会 岩﨑 清彦 〒546-0031
大阪市東住吉区田辺4-6-2 中西克誠様方
TEL:072-423-0064 FAX:072-431-8645
大阪ウエイトリフティング協会 舟戸 良裕 〒536-0008
大阪市城東区関目4-5-25 大阪府警第一機動隊内
TEL:06-6939-0001 FAX:06-6930-4906
大阪市ハンドボール連盟 渡井 健次郎 〒558-0045
大阪市住吉区住吉1-11-1 (有)芋忠本店内
TEL:06-6703-6101 FAX:06-6703-6101
大阪市自転車競技連盟 斧 隆夫 〒590-0077
堺市堺区中瓦町1-1-16 万字堂堺東店内 廣浦和也様気付
TEL:070-5658-2867 FAX:072-221-0718
大阪市ソフトテニス連盟 左藤 章 〒558-0023
大阪市住吉区山之内5-3-37 山之内西庭球場内
TEL:06-6691-7052 FAX:06-6606-0222
NPO法人 大阪卓球協会 平尾 信次 〒556-0011
大阪市浪速区難波中3-4-36 エディオンアリーナ大阪内
TEL:06-6636-0801 FAX:06-6636-0802
大阪市軟式野球連盟 新堂 友衛 〒550-0002
大阪市西区江戸堀1-22-25 中澤佐伯記念野球会館内
大阪市フェンシング協会 芽木 正弘 〒530-0041
大阪市北区天神橋2丁目北1-26 寺井忠メリヤス(株)内
大阪柔道連盟 河﨑 武夫 〒536-0022
大阪市城東区永田4-15-11
公益財団法人講道館大阪国際柔道センター
TEL:06-6964-5553 FAX:06-6964-5554
大阪市ソフトボール協会 渡辺 義春 〒552-0023
大阪市港区港晴5-1-12 大阪港埠頭ターミナル(株)ビル2階
TEL:080-3858-5510 FAX:06-6571-5580
大阪市バドミントン協会 那須 幹雄 〒533-0006
大阪市東淀川区上新庄3-19-67-802 立川良司気付
TEL:090-7753-0194 FAX:06-7182-8802
大阪市弓道協会 中野 英夫 〒565-0826
吹田市千里万博公園6-5 万博記念公園弓道場内
TEL:06-6318-5112 FAX:06-6318-5112
公益社団法人 大阪府剣道連盟 鏡山 博行 〒530-0044
大阪市北区東天満2-8-1 若杉センタービル別館5階502号室
TEL:06-6351-3345 FAX:06-6351-3346
大阪市ラグビーフットボール協会 西岡 保 〒540-0032
大阪市中央区天満橋京町2-13 ワキタ天満橋ビル810号
TEL:06-6945-7822 FAX:06-6945-7855
大阪市カヌー協会 木下 吉信 〒545-0041
大阪市阿倍野区共立通1-10-2 福助製菓㈱内 平井様気付
TEL:06-6651-3231 FAX:06-6651-3234
大阪市アーチェリー協会 岡部 正秋 〒544-0023
大阪市生野区林寺5-5-22 オカノ製菓内 岡野邦男様方
TEL:06-6731-0713 FAX:06-6731-5653
大阪市空手道連盟 雪野 博満 〒573-0075
枚方市東香里1-7-15 坂本様方
TEL:072-800-7136 FAX:072-800-7136
大阪市アイスホッケー連盟 福西 実雄 〒571-0015
門真市三ツ島3-7-16 東和薬品RACTABドーム内
TEL:072-883-8145 FAX:072-883-8146
大阪市銃剣道協会 伊藤 武人 〒585-0041
南河内郡千早赤阪村水分330
TEL:0721-72-1232 FAX:0721-72-1232
大阪市なぎなた連盟 宮川 祥子 〒546-0014
大阪市東住吉区鷹合1-11-5 稲岡様方
TEL:06-6691-4595 FAX:06-6691-4595
大阪市ボウリング協会 砂古口 信夫 〒550-0011
大阪市西区阿波座1-14-16 江野ビル603
TEL:06-6543-0655 FAX:06-6543-0656
大阪市少林寺拳法協会 中島 章詞 〒531-0071
大阪市北区中津2-8 中津リバーサイドコーポA棟1103
TEL:06-6567-9339 FAX:06-6567-9336
大阪市ゲートボール連盟 佐野 政治 〒556-0013
大阪市浪速区戎本町1-7-23
TEL:06-6633-7639 FAX:06-6633-7639
NPO法人 大阪太極拳協会 大藪 二朗 〒555-0012
大阪市西淀川区御幣島3-14-24
TEL:06-6478-3003 FAX:06-6478-3005
大阪市ローラースケート連盟 京極 俊明 〒544-0034
大阪市生野区桃谷3-22-7 伊川貢生様方
TEL:06-6741-1703 FAX:06-6741-3838
大阪市トランポリン協会 平川 遼太朗 〒558-0053
大阪市住吉区帝塚山中3-10-51 帝塚山学院中学校高等学校内
TEL:06-6672-1151 FAX:06-6672-1155
日本拳法大阪市連盟 川岸 正典 〒545-0021
大阪市阿倍野区阪南町1-18-19
TEL:06-4399-0011 FAX:06-4399-0077
大阪市日本民踊研究会 大戸 辰則 〒555-0012
大阪市西淀川区御幣島6-11-46-803
TEL:06-6473-1776 FAX:06-6473-1776
大阪一輪車協会 会長代行
海野 俊雄
〒540-0019
大阪市中央区和泉町2-1-8
TEL:06-6941-1275 FAX:06-6941-9145
大阪フリーテニス協会 福山 幸四郎 〒570-0037
守口市大枝北町7-12
TEL:090-3945-3561
大阪市インディアカ協会 木下 正昭 〒547-0004
大阪市平野区加美鞍作1-7-26
TEL:090-8665-2711 FAX:06-6791-5224
大阪バトン協会 平岡 英信 〒542-0064
大阪市中央区上汐2-2-12 市松ビル406号
TEL:06-6765-3131 FAX:06-6765-3131
大阪スポーツチャンバラ協会 林 光一 〒545-0003
大阪市阿倍野区美章園2-19-16-908
TEL:090-9873-8327
大阪市パワーリフティング協会 廣岡 覚 〒546-0033
大阪市東住吉区南田辺4-8-28-401
TEL:06-6697-0411 FAX:06-6697-0379
社会福祉法人
大阪市障害者福祉・スポーツ協会
山田 俊平 〒546-0034
大阪市東住吉区長居公園1-32
大阪市長居障がい者スポーツセンター内
TEL:06-6606-1631 FAX:06-6606-1638
大阪市中学校体育連盟 林 憲治郎 〒545-0003
大阪市阿倍野区美章園1-5-52
TEL:06-6621-0796 FAX:06-6629-4857